Contact Patients – Europe

Austria

Mr. Omid Mahmoudi00436763626191ghasedakroya@yahoo.com
Mr. Saeid PourJahani004369917259821office@schulkantine.at
Mr. Saeid Ghasemi004368860010572saeedghasemiborna@gmail.com
Mr. Arash Azimi0061450556863arash_azimi@y7mail.com
Mr. Rama Riyahi004369910034561
Mr. Mahdi Khorasani0061433944620medi@pointarc.com.au

Cyprus

00905338381661Mr. Mir Rahim Seyedi

Denmark

Mr. Aref Shema'004522444270
Mrs. Yosra Ebrahimi004535831417
Mr. Edris Yousefi004526600058 , 004544312535
Mr. Mojtaba Soleyman004525640003 , 004577990901
Mr. Mehran Moghaddas004544475087mehran.moghaddas@gmail.com
Mr. Saeed Boraghi004540619031saeedboraghi@yahoo.com
Mr. Hassan Modarresi004522754641hasm@topsoe.dk
Mr . Hassan Mirzaee004560513232Shen.co@hotmail.com
Dr. Mahmoud Hagh panah0031647779511dasmah@gmail.com

Estonia

0037253911908Mr. Morteza Zeynali

England

Mrs. Elnaz Godri00442085492001gederi@gmail.com
Mrs. Naazila Atmani00447456665959nazilaatbani@yahoo.co.uk
Mr. Ali Moosazadeh00447710945249info@broadbardanywhere.com
Mr. Alireza Abrishami004475080585023
Mr. Navid Por Mohammadi00447803309380nav975@yahoo.com
Mr. Mohmmad ali Mahdinejad00447575758949perspolis@hotmail.com
Mr. Masoud Noraste00447976899427mas70707@yahoo.com

Finland

Mr.Danial Khaledi00358445885059dani_837@yahoo.com
Mr. Morad Karami00358465916309
Mr. Habib Sohrabi00358404725761
Mr. Ali Nemat00358504120033 pesare_kord4@yahoo.com

aram_55_55@yahoo.com

France

0033695365933
Mrs. Hana Abbaszadeh
0033122824833Mr. Zabihollah Bishe Kalayi
0033614993524 chasade@gmail.comMr. Saeed Shahrzad

Germany

Mr. Masoud masoudffm@yahoo.com
Mr. Shahrokh Marashi00491735646221
Mr. Hossein Gholami004917670667077
Mr. Touma Tarverdian00491635006681tarverdian@tk-klima-team.de
Mr. Yaghoub Mohammadi004917649340821alman0049@yahoo.com
Mr. Rojan Taher00491578805843
Mr. Amin Vali Pour00491715617973elhalle-am-markt@web.de
Mr. Kian Farhangi0049178191939cluemenati@hotmail.com
Mr. Rezvan Taher00491578805843
Mr. Aram Amin0049162146534041katlinwaber69@gmail.com
Mr. Hasan Kaffash0491778110735daniel-kaffash@arcor.de
Mr. Davar Piroozian00491778545560tirdap@yahoo.de
Mr. Mehrdad Bagher Abadi00491778086269 , 004917622840404mehrdadking@hotmail.de
Mr. Munir Akbari004917625625082munir-ak@hotmail.de
Mr. Ghasem Samiaie004969430382 , 00491791249893
Mr. Hossein Shafeezadeh004917630701290hshafeezadeh@gmail.com
Mr.Milad Bagheri004915205491213milad.bagheri@web.de
Mr.Brim Ali0047765654566
Mr.Masoud Pooladi00491786275168parvas12@yahoo.com
Mr.Arman Poorfarid00491799284033arman.pourfarid@web.de
Mr.Amirhossein Shariatmadari 00491624343533amir@schariatmadary.de
Mr. Mahdi Yar balar00491721017227mahdiyar_balar@hotmail.com
Mr. Yahya Mohammadi004917620321844Janroya2000@yahoo.com

Hungary

0036302111768Dr. Ali Esmaeil nejad

Italy

Dr. Kourosh Mirzaei 00393288144424
 
Mr. Alireza (Farhad) Ameri 0039335255867
Mr.Franchesco Vigona 00393497913660
Mr. Khosro Ameri00393427048814co.ameri@gmail.com
Mr.Amir Ameri003939295872248amirameri61@gmail.com

Luxembourg

0035291160880 Mr. Shoja Mikaili

Norway

Mr. Pedram Khosh Sarvar004795810320 
Mr. Dr. Siavash Khodabakhshi0046704234464siavash.sweden@gmail.com
Mr. Yasin Amin004797829674jwamer2011@hotmail.com
Mr. Habib Hasani004796965453muhajer6@gmail.com
Mr. Sattar Ahmad Amin004794251299amin12002@hotmail.com
Mr. Ahmad Anwar004745799084
Mr. wael004747956656 waelgabriel@hotmail.com
Mr. james004795275474 halmnaia80@hotmail.com
Mr . Ali Moharam004794216750alirezamoh_safe@yahoo.com
Mr. Farid Yokhana004746946931assyrian.farid@hotmail.com
Mr. Jorj Ebrahim004799249499david-gorge@hotmail.com

Russia

0079272825049
Mr. Peyman Shiarkar
007937818023Mr. Mahmoud behfarm

Spain

0034699938472 Mr. Faramarz Ghour Chahi

Sweden

Mr. Mehrdad sweden3168@me.com
Mr. Farhad Khamooshi0046317880102ariodivino@gmail.com
Mr. Dr. Siavash Khodabakhshi0046704234464siavash.sweden@gmail.com
Mr. Hamidreza Moradi0046705997441hmsw8080@gmail.com
Mr. Bassam Jasem Ali0046720111110wis_77@hotmail.com
Mr. Davood Benjamin0046739397003davidsax1985@hotmail.com
Mr. Karzan Hossein0046722967466
Mr. Mohammad Javad0046769455324Hammahhha2@hotmail.com
Mr. Mohammad Sabih0046768428292W_a7973@yahoo.com
Mr. Karzan Kamal0046722967466
Mr. Hossein JafarNejad0046707504654amohossein2000@yahoo.se
Mr. Hamidreza ShahGaldi0046737717161hamidshahgaldi@hotmail.com
Mr. Adnan Sulaiman0046739227400adnann_110@hotmail.com
Mr.Amir Omid0046704198793amir_arash2005@yahoo.com
Mr. Gholamreza Efazat004687516066
Mr. Ebrahim Ahad0046733461612
Mr. Mohammad Reza Mousavi Nasab00464250587
Mr. Ali Akbar Soltan Pour0046707400526
Mr. Navid Sharif Tehrani0046859995622
Mr. Zeydan (Heydar) Feli0046762910815
Mr. Heydar Fe`li0046762910815 , 004631876147
Mr. Shahab Shahabolmolki0046760832098shahab_shm@yahoo.com
Mr. Mahmoud Tavakoli004660503253 , 0046737358092mahmoudtavakoli@hotmail.com
Mr. Amir Reza Seifi0046766488507
Mr. Ahmad Ghaffari0046709383040ahmadghaffari@hotmail.se
Mr.Dr Rizgar Heidarrizgar69@hotmail.com
Mr. Hamid Sattarvandi0046704717331hamid.satarvandi@gmail.com
Mr. shavan salehi0046520657369hawtam-75@hotmail.se
Mr. Abdol Kazem Rekabi0046737400375
Mr. Khashayar Vafa0046737137961Kash_vafa@hotmail.com
Mr.Akbar Saadati 0046317149658 , 0046760620504akbar.saadati@comhem.se
Mr.Kamran Abdolbagher0046736103042kamran_9@yahoo.com
Mr.Amir Omid0046704198793amir_arash2005@yahoo.com
Mr. Thomas Saliba0046707948007tommys.84@hotmail.com
Mr. Amin Soheili0046731573773amin_soheili@hotmail.com
Mr. Shuan Saalehi0046765564556
Mr. Sirvan0046761001679sirvansalih@live.se
Mr. George Khan kha0046765523207jojo-dankha@hotmail.com
Mr. Vahid Cabrial0046729419923
Mr. Padill Havil004676036222
Mr. Rami Verda0046762246958mary-rami@hotmail.com
Mr. Zakaria0046765616897zakariataleb@gmail.com
Mr. Mohammad reza Arbabi0046736878984mamareza288@gmail.com
Mr. Amir Firoze0041787333603amir.firouzeh@epfl.ch

Switzerland

Mr. Abdol Habib Hakimi0041762807169habib_hakimi@hotmail.com
Mr. Amir Vakil0041787322209Vakil_amir@yahoo.com
Mr. Farzad Maghsudi004179851014ferzad@hotmail.de
Mr. Alireza Latifi0041789443431sof_sia@yahoo.com
Mr. Dr Fereydoun Taherkhani00491704949660 ferydoun@gmail.com

The Netherland

Mr. Farid Hamidi0031639512981fario.moq@hotmail.com
Mr. Jeroen Johannes Gerardus0031651164748eroen@navigatie-inbouw.nl
Mr. Mahdi Shahriari0031642608740m.r.shahriari@outlook.com
Mr. Hamid Yaghuti0031650290106yaguti@yaguti.eu
Mr. Tooraj Parsi0031614509764
Mr. Mohammad Akhtar Rahimi0031622731194 , 00316113512756
Mr. Farhad Hoseyn Ziba0031641624507
Mr. Fares Sheybani0031645296194faresxx@hotmail.com
Mr. Munir Akbari0031614468875munirmomo786@gmail.com
Mr. Farhad Yoosofi0031642243087fh.yoosofi@gmail.com
Mr.Ali Yeganeh0031650989079ali@yeganeh.nl
Mrs. Sara Montakhab0031650681453montasara@gmail.com
Mr. Mahdi Farshchi0031659599896farshchi@live.nl
Mr. Sohrab Keshavarz0031619004640apadana50@gmail.com
Mr. mohsen kazemikmos@live.nl
Mrs. Saeide Makour0031684757341
Mrs. Holandrashawinl@gmail.com
Mr . Masoud Najafi0031616211212masonajafi@yagoo.com
Mrs. Saeede Makor0031687957922alikarar@hotmail.nl

The United Kingdom

Mr. Behzad Nik Sirat00447738833843
behzad.niksirat@yahoo.com
Mr. Heidar Hakim00447961445050
allukisok@yahoo.co.uk
Mr. Mohsen Alinia00447581392800
mohsenalinia@hotmail.com
Mr. Mahyar Rajaei00447555549972
mahyar_rj@yahoo.com
Mr. Ashkan00447594938820
Dr. Najibnajib2120@yahoo.ca
Dr. 100447877986537kurdo1315@hotmail.com
Dr. 200447926763636Jamalaziz94@yahoo.co.uk
Mrs. Shirin Saboonchi00447875090752shirinuk69@outlook.com
Mr. Mohammad Kompany00447766335252mokompany@gmail.com
Mr. Shafigh Ghazizadeh00447428610556shafiq.g91@gmail.com
Mr. Hasan Khorshid00447702087877ahassan_ha@yahoo.com
Mr. Kamal Ghadir00447753494024brwaa@hotmail.co.uk
Mr.Abbas GhamariNejad00447988678184abbas1350nejad@hotmail.com
Mrs. Parmida Malahzadeh00447714024568azarpat@hotmail.com
Mr. Sarwar Mohammad004479334423sarwar2000@outlook.com
Mr.Rouzbeh Vaziri00447795691447rv4566@gmail.com
Mr.Akram Katib00447860926215akram@alkatib.org
Mr.Amir Aslani0044770089282a.aslani@gmail.com
Mr. Dilan Karim00447912485841
Mr. Omid Faraz Mand00441137727601852
Mr. Sabah Kamali00447931429947
Mr. Mehrzad Moghimi 00441226282193
Mr. Mahmoud Vatan Doust00441484321721
Mr. Khosro Ali Vahid00447742283040
Mr. Alireza Falahati00447753454423 , 00441179792121
Mr.Dr. Hosein Nikzad00447799645109farzin2001@gmail.com
Mr. Abdollah00447749480686abdul_kurdestani@yahoo.co.uk
Mr Sahar Mirza00447824833629naders4@yahoo.co.uk
Mr. Majid Sharifi00447413056227
Mr. Amir Abbas Shahab Edin00447792423714
Mr. Samir Amin00447745571685
Mr. Aziz Salim00447707687488
Mr. Amir Reza Ghasemi00447838661290reza20@gmx.de
Mr. Ali Farman00447920424850farman7136@yahoo.co.uk
Mr.Dr. Mohammad Rahim Pour00447703035436royal.dent@yahoo.com
Mr. Abdollah Ali00447761098819
Mr. Mohammad Mahdi Mir Elmi00447912575683mehdimirelmi@yahoo.com
Mr Dawood Shah beyg00447815746039eja_dawood@yahoo.com
Mr.Dr. Ali Najarpour00447734411559a_nadjarpour@msn.com
Mr. Ashkan Mirzaei00447830799955ashkanman2002@yahoo.co.uk
Mr. Amir Hossein Akbari00447799622334
Mr. Ghasem Jafari00447723913044
Mr. Davood Khodatars00447850032343k-dav@hotmail.com
Mr. Behnam Pishgharavol00442086688245 , 00447930399550behnam.p@hotmail.co.uk
Mr. Dr Reza Hallalat
Mr. Khashayar Latifi00447985194408K45h4u@yahoo.co.uk
Mr. Yashar Zakeri00447967645651 , 00442036455302 yasharz@msn.com

saraoskoui@aol.co.uk

Turkey

Mr. Parham Moslehi00902125144200fd@tr-oasis.com
Mr. Amir Aslani00905330313663a.aslani@gmail.com
Mr. Ali Sadeghi00905325827924
Mrs. Parand Nikzad00905312546546Nikzad.parand@gmail.com
Mr. Ahmadreza Amidi00905307744580ahmadreza_amidi@yahoo.com

Ukrain

00380636402388Mr.Mohammadali Hemmati  
0038634738962 Dr. Ali Asghar Zadeh
Mr. Fallah Hassan009647829733347falahhammood@yahoo.com

Belgium

0032485996006Mr. Reza MohammadiPour  
Mr. Vaeel ben Ali0032489046833leawbinale@hotmail.com

Republic of Ireland

00353863167088Mr. Arash